Heimspieltermine Sommer 2018

Heimspiele_2018.pdf (165,0 KiB)

Datum

Zeit

Turnerschaft

Gastmannschaft

Sa. 5.5.

14:00

Hobby Herren

TG Plochingen 1

Sa. 19.5.

14:00

Hobby Herren

TC Zell-Aichelberg 1

Mo. 4.6.

16:00

U10 Kleinfeld

TC Altbach/Zell 1

 

16:00

U10 Midcourt

TA TSV RSK Esslingen 1

Sa. 9.6.

09:00

Junioren 1

TC Bernhausen 2

 

09:00

Juniorinnen 1

TA TSV Ottenbach 1

 

14:00

Herren 50

TA TV Jebenhausen 1

 

14:00

Herren 60

SPG 1845 ES/Mettingen

So. 10.6.

10:00

Herren 2

TSV Adelberg-Oberberken

 

10:00

Herren 30

TC Bernhausen 1

Mo.11.6.

16:00

U10 Kleinfeld

TC Esslingen 1

Mi. 13.6.

16:00

U12 KidsCup 1

TC Göppingen 2

Fr. 15.6.

15:00

Mädchen

TC Kirchheim/Teck 2

Sa. 16.6.

09:00

Juniorinnen 2

TV Aichwald 1

 

14:00

Herren 40

TC Harthausen 1

 

14:00

Damen 40

TA TSV Zizishausen 1

 

14:00

Damen 60

TG Gönningen 1

So. 17.6.

10:00

Damen

TC Metzingen 1

 

10:00

Herren 30

TC Donzdorf 1

Mo 18.6.

16:00

U10 Midcourt

TA TSV Zizishausen 1

Mi. 20.6.

16:00

U12 KidsCup 1

TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach

Fr. 22.6.

15:00

Knaben

TC Göppingen 1

Sa. 23.6.

09:00

Junioren 2

TA TB Neuffen 1

 

09:00

Juniorinnen 2

TC Ruit 1

 

14:00

Herren 40

TA TV Nellingen 1

So, 24.6.

10:00

Damen 30

TC G.-W. Köngen 1

Mo 25.6.

16:00

U10 Kleinfeld

SPG Wernau 1

Mi. 27.6.

16:00

U12 KidsCup 2

TC Stetten/F. 1

Fr. 29.6.

15:00

Knaben

TC Esslingen 1

Sa. 30.6.

09:00

Junioren 1

TC Göppingen 1

 

14:00

Hobby Damen

TA TSV Sielmingen 1

So. 1.7.

10:00

Herren 1

TV Reutlingen 4

 

10:00

Herren 2

TA TSV RSK Esslingen 1

 

10:00

Damen 30

TA TSV Plattenhardt 1

Mi. 4.7.

16:00

U12 KidsCup 2

TC Altbach/Zell 1

Fr. 6.7.

15:00

Knaben

TC Stetten/F. 1

 

15:00

Mädchen

TC Leinfelden-Echterdi.

Sa. 7.7.

09:00

Junioren 2

ETV Nürtingen 1

 

09:00

Juniorinnen 1

TV Geislingen 1

 

14:00

Herren 50

TV Gingen/Fils 1

 

14:00

Herren 60

TA TSV Künzelsau 1

 

14:00

Damen 40

TC Altbach/Zell 1

So. 8.7.

10:00

Damen

TC Leinfelden-Echterdi.

 

10.00

Herren 30

TA TSG Esslingen 1

Sa. 14.7.

09:00

Juniorinnen 1

TC Owen 1

 

14:00

Herren 50

SPG Donzdorf 1

 

14:00

Damen 60

TC Kusterdingen 1

So. 15.7.

10:00

Herren 1

TC Süssen 1

 

10:00

Damen

TC Ehingen/Donau 1

So. 22.7.

10:00

Herren 1

TC Pliezhausen 1

 

10:00

Damen 30

SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich.